Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Categoty 6 Total
    XII-Arts19010014033
    XII-Commerce11703012032
    XII-Science24036019068
    XI-Arts11136118039
    XI-Commerce11901118039
    XI-Science24338025079
    X3573124430119
    IX383370490142
    VIII382771540151
    VII3915161410154
    VI391972380147
    V3551291470133
    IV393380290133
    III382990260126
    II393331250125
    I3815100260122